Transport
Bus Fee | ||
Sr. No. | Station Name | Bus Fee |
1 | 19 Chak | 4000 |
2 | 20 Chak | 4800 |
3 | 3 UTS | 8000 |
4 | Ahemadpura | 13000 |
5 | Banwala | 7000 |
6 | Basir | 11000 |
7 | Bawriyawali Dhani | 7200 |
8 | Chandra | 8000 |
9 | Chistiya | 4000 |
10 | Dabli Rathan | 8500 |
11 | Goluwala | 9600 |
12 | Hanumangarh Town | 9000 |
13 | Hirnawali | 5600 |
14 | Jandawali | 3500 |
15 | Junction Local | 7500 |
16 | Lilawali | 9600 |
17 | Makkasar | 7200 |
18 | Manaksar | 8800 |
19 | Masani | 11500 |
20 | Nagrana | 10500 |
21 | Nawan | 7800 |
22 | Pakka Bhadua | 8000 |
23 | Pakka Sarna | 7200 |
24 | Palewali Dhani | 7600 |
25 | Pilibanga | 12000 |
26 | Ratanpura | 12000 |
27 | Sangriya | 12000 |
28 | Satipura | 7700 |
29 | Shergarh | 9600 |
30 | Subhanwala | 8800 |
31 | Tibbi | 12000 |
Ryan College for Higher Education Bus Timetable 2021-22 RJ31 PA 4236 Tibbi Jagdish Rai : 94139-95971 |
||
S.N. | Station Name | Time |
1 | 5 GGR | 7:55 AM |
2 | Railway Station | 8:00 AM |
3 | Goshala Road | 8:05 AM |
4 | Bypass | 8:10 AM |
5 | Thanewali Gali | 8:15 AM |
6 | Sisodiya | 8:20 AM |
7 | Mian Bajar | 8:25 AM |
8 | Main Bus Stand | 8:30 AM |
9 | Lions Club | 8:35 AM |
10 | Masani | 8:50 AM |
11 | Zakir Hussain Park Twon | 9:10 AM |
12 | Nagar Parishad | 9:15 AM |
13 | Fort Road | 9:20 AM |
14 | R.C.H.E. | 9:30 AM |
Ryan College for Higher Education Bus Timetable 2020-21 RJ31 PA 2306 Jandawali Driver Jaswant Singh : 95098-00924 |
||
S.N. | Station Name | Time |
1 | Chistiyan | 8:50 AM |
2 | Hirnawali | 9:00 AM |
3 | 20 LLW | 9:10 AM |
4 | 19 LLW | 9:15 AM |
5 | Jandwali | 9:25 AM |
6 | RCHE | 9:30 AM |
Ryan College for Higher Education Bus Timetable 2021-22 RJ31 PA 4348 Pilibanga Driver Satpal Kumar : 96364-34941 |
||
S.N. | Station Name | Time |
1 | Amarpura | 8:05 AM |
2 | Kanya Pathshala Pilibanga | 8:10 AM |
3 | Near Duraga Mandir | 8:15 AM |
4 | Van Vibhag Office | 8:20 AM |
5 | Shanidev Mandir | 8:25 AM |
6 | Kharliya Stand | 8:30 AM |
7 | Dalwani | 8:35 AM |
8 | Rama Variety Store | 8:40 AM |
9 | Nehru Dharamshala | 8:45 AM |
10 | Dabli Rathan | 9:00 AM |
11 | Makkasar | 9:10 AM |
12 | Bypass Road | 9:20 AM |
13 | R.C.H.E. | 9:30 AM |
Ryan College for Higher Education Bus Timetable 2020-21 RJ31 PA 4407 Goluwala Driver Nandram : 80948-01055 |
||
S.N. | Station Name | Time |
1 | Goluwala | 8:30 AM |
2 | Subhanwala | 8:45 AM |
3 | 3 UTS | 9:05 AM |
4 | Palewali Dhani | 9:10 AM |
5 | Pakkasarna | 9:20 AM |
6 | R.C.H.E. | 9:30 AM |
Ryan College for Higher Education Bus Timetable 2021-22 RJ31 PA 3350 Kohla-Town Anil Sharma : 85598-29143 |
||
S.N. | Station Name | Time |
1 | Kohla | 8:30 AM |
2 | Fathegarh Morh | 8:33 AM |
3 | Railway Station | 8:38 AM |
4 | Bank of Baroda | 8:40 AM |
5 | V. M. School | 8:42 AM |
6 | Behind Hospital | 8:44 AM |
7 | S.R.M School | 8:46 AM |
8 | College Fatak | 8:48 AM |
9 | 6 No Chungi | 8:50 AM |
10 | Traffic Police Station | 8:52 AM |
11 | Gurudwara | 8:55 AM |
12 | Bhagat Singh Chowk | 9:00 AM |
13 | Junction Bus Stand | 9:02 AM |
14 | Easy Day | 9:04 AM |
15 | IDBI Bank | 9:06 AM |
16 | Bus Depot | 9:08 AM |
17 | Sector 12 | 9:10 AM |
18 | Suratgarh Fatak | 9:15 AM |
19 | Tabartolli | 9:16 AM |
20 | Shiv Kutiya | 9:18 AM |
21 | Ganganagar Fatak | 9:20 AM |
22 | Khunja | 9:22 AM |
20 | R.C.H.E. | 9:35 AM |
Ryan College for Higher Education Bus Timetable 2021-22 RJ31 PA 2358 Sangriya Driver Poonam G : 86410-29410 |
||
S.N. | Station Name | Time |
1 | Tibbi Bus Stand | 8:00 AM |
2 | Overbridge | 8:02 AM |
3 | Arorawansh Dharamshala | 8:05 AM |
4 | Balaji Mobile | 8:07 AM |
5 | Agarsain Market | 8:10 AM |
6 | K. R. School | 8:20 AM |
7 | Bhagat Singh Chowk | 8:25 AM |
8 | Masjid | 8:27 AM |
9 | Ratanpura | 8:32 AM |
10 | Nagrana | 8:45 AM |
11 | Nawan | 8:55 AM |
12 | Satipura Fatak | 8:57 AM |
13 | Police Line | 9:00 AM |
14 | R.C.H.E | 9:20 AM |
Ryan College for Higher Education Bus Timetable 2021-22 Junction Local RJ31 PA 3650 Lect. Amit Phutela : 9887950419 |
||
S.N. | Station Name | Time |
1 | Chak Jwala Singh Wala | 8:20 AM |
2 | Golden City | 8:30 AM |
3 | Ch. Vinod | 8:32 AM |
4 | Goyal Building Material | 8:36 AM |
5 | Apni Vatika (Chuna Fatak) | 8:40 AM |
6 | BSNL Office | 8:44 AM |
7 | Peer Khana (Ramdev Mandir) | 8:45 AM |
8 | Ratandeep School | 8:46 AM |
9 | 100ft Road | 8:50 AM |
10 | Chandni Chowk (Sureshiya) | 8:55 AM |
11 | Seth Hansraj School | 8:55 AM |
12 | Rajeev Gandhi Stadium | 8:56 AM |
13 | Principal Sir Home | 8:57 AM |
14 | Alok Hostel (Civel Line) | 8:58 AM |
15 | NPS | 9:00 AM |
16 | Extension 9 (Poonia Sir) | 9:02 AM |
17 | Shamshan | 9:04 AM |
18 | Nagar Parishad | 9:05 AM |
19 | Vinay Vatika | 9:08 AM |
20 | Marudhara | 9:09 AM |
21 | Ambedkar Chowk | 9:12 AM |
22 | HDFC Bank | 9:13 AM |
23 | Ganganager Fatak | 9:15 AM |
24 | R.C.H.E. | 9:30 AM |
Ryan College for Higher Education Bus Timetable 2020-21 RJ31 PA 3649 Bashir Driver Prahlad : 77423-65644 |
||
S.N. | Station Name | Time |
1 | Bashir | 8:15 AM |
2 | Shergarh | 8:30 AM |
3 | Manaksar | 8:45 AM |
4 | Nawan | 8:50 AM |
5 | Satipura Fatak | 8:53 AM |
6 | Chuna Fatak | 8:55 AM |
7 | RCP Colony (NPS) | 8:58 AM |
8 | Extension 9 (Poonia Sir) | 9:00 AM |
9 | Shamshan | 9:02 AM |
10 | Nagar Parishad | 9:03 AM |
11 | Vinay Vatika | 9:05 AM |
12 | Marudhara | 9:07 AM |
13 | Ambedkar Chowk | 9:10 AM |
14 | HDFC Bank | 9:11 AM |
15 | Ganganager Fatak | 9:12 AM |
16 | Khunja | 9:13 AM |
17 | R.C.H.E. | 9:30 AM |
GO BACK