Transport

Bus Fee
ST CODE STATION NAME Bus Fee
1 19 CHAK 3600
2 2 KSP 16000
3 20 CHAK 4400
4 3UTS 6800
5 BANWALA 6000
6 BASIR 9600
7 CHANDRA 6800
8 CHISTIYA 3600
9 CHOTALA 11000
10 DABLI RATHAN 7200
11 GOLUWALA 8000
12 HANUMANGARH TOWN 7000
13 HIRNAWALI 5000
14 JANDAWALI 3200
15 JUNCTION LOCAL 6200
16 MAKKASAR 6400
17 MANAKSAR 7600
18 NAGRANA 9000
19 NAWAN 6800
20 PAKKA BHADUA 6400
21 PAKKA SARNA 5600
22 PALEWALI DHANI 6400
23 PILIBNAGA 9600
24 RATANPURA 10500
25 SANGRIYA 10500
26 SATIPURA 6000
27 SHERGARH 8400
28 SUBHANWALA 7200
29 TIBBI 10500
30 LILAWALI 8500
31 MASANI 10000
 
Bus Timetable 2019-20
RJ31 PA 3350
Kohla-Town
Jagdish Rai : 94139-9597
Baljeet Singh :74139-98921
S.N. Station Name Time
1 Kohla 8:00 AM
2 Fathegarh Morh 8:03 AM
3 Railway Station 8:08 AM
4 Bank of Baroda 8:10 AM
5 V. M. School 8:12 AM
6 Behind Hospital 8:14 AM
7 S.R.M School 8:16 AM
8 College Fatak 8:18 AM
9 6 No Chungi 8:20 AM
10 Traffic Police Station 8:22 AM
11 Gurudwara 8:25 AM
12 Bhagat Singh Chowk 8:31 AM
13 Junction Bus Stand 8:32 AM
14 Easy Day 8:33 AM
15 IDBI Bank 8:33 AM
16 Bus Depot 8:35 AM
17 Sector 12 8:38 AM
18 Suratgarh Fatak 8:42 AM
19 Shiv Kutia 8:45 AM
20 R.C.H.E. 8:50 AM


GO BACK

We will help you choose our course or guide you in your career.

Get Free Consultation

Style Switcher

Select Layout
Chose Color
Content
Request Call Back