Transport

 
Bus Fee
Sr. No. Station Name Bus Fee
1 19 CHAK 4000
2 20 CHAK 4800
3 3UTS 8000
4 AHEMADPURA 13000
5 BANWALA 7000
6 BASIR 11000
7 BAWRIYAWALI DHANI 900
8 CHANDRA 8000
9 CHISTIYA 4000
10 CHOTALA 12500
11 DABLI RATHAN 8500
12 GOLUWALA 9600
13 HANUMANGARH TOWN 8000
14 HIRNAWALI 5600
15 JANDAWALI 3500
16 JUNCTION LOCAL 7000
17 LILAWALI 9600
18 MAKKASAR 7200
19 MANAKSAR 8800
20 MASANI 11500
21 NAGRANA 10500
22 NAWAN 7800
23 PAKKA BHADUA  8000
24 PAKKA SARNA 7200
25 PALEWALI DHANI 7600
26 PILIBNAGA 12000
27 RATANPURA 12000
28 SANGRIYA 12000
29 SATIPURA 7200
30 SHERGARH 9600
31 SUBHANWALA 8800
32 TIBBI  12000
Ryan College for Higher Education
Bus Timetable 2021-22
RJ31 PA 4236
Tibbi
Jagdish Rai : 94139-95971
S.N. Station Name Time
1 5 GGR 7:55 AM
2 Railway Station 8:00 AM
3 Goshala Road 8:05 AM
4 Bypass 8:10 AM
5 Thanewali Gali 8:15 AM
6 Sisodiya 8:20 AM
7 Mian Bajar 8:25 AM
8 Main Bus Stand 8:30 AM
9 Lions Club 8:35 AM
10 Masani 8:50 AM
11 Zakir Hussain Park Twon 9:10 AM
12 Nagar Parishad  9:15 AM
13 Fort Road 9:20 AM
14 R.C.H.E. 9:30 AM
     
     
     
Ryan College for Higher Education
Bus Timetable 2020-21
RJ31 PA 2306
Jandawali
Driver Jaswant Singh : 95098-00924
S.N. Station Name Time
1 Chistiyan 8:50 AM
2 Hirnawali 9:00 AM
3 20 LLW 9:10 AM
4 19 LLW 9:15 AM
5 Jandwali 9:25 AM
6 RCHE 9:30 AM
     
     
     
Ryan College for Higher Education
Bus Timetable 2021-22
RJ31 PA 4348
Pilibanga
Driver Satpal Kumar : 96364-34941
S.N. Station Name Time
1 Amarpura 8:05 AM
2 Kanya Pathshala Pilibanga 8:10 AM
3 Near Duraga Mandir 8:15 AM
4 Van Vibhag Office 8:20 AM
5 Shanidev Mandir 8:25 AM
6 Kharliya Stand 8:30 AM
7 Dalwani 8:35 AM
8 Rama Variety Store 8:40 AM
9 Nehru Dharamshala 8:45 AM
10 Dabli Rathan 9:00 AM
11 Makkasar 9:10 AM
12 Bypass Road 9:20 AM
13 R.C.H.E. 9:30 AM
     
     
Ryan College for Higher Education
Bus Timetable 2020-21
RJ31 PA 4407
Goluwala
Driver Nandram : 80948-01055
S.N. Station Name Time
1 Goluwala 8:30 AM
2 Subhanwala 8:45 AM
3 3 UTS 9:05 AM
4 Palewali Dhani 9:10 AM
5 Pakkasarna 9:20 AM
6 R.C.H.E. 9:30 AM
     
Ryan College for Higher Education
Bus Timetable 2021-22
RJ31 PA 3350
Kohla-Town
Anil Sharma : 85598-29143
S.N. Station Name Time
1 Kohla 8:30 AM
2 Fathegarh Morh 8:33 AM
3 Railway Station 8:38 AM
4 Bank of Baroda 8:40 AM
5 V. M. School 8:42 AM
6 Behind Hospital 8:44 AM
7 S.R.M School 8:46 AM
8 College Fatak 8:48 AM
9 6 No Chungi 8:50 AM
10 Traffic Police Station 8:52 AM
11 Gurudwara 8:55 AM
12 Bhagat Singh Chowk 9:00 AM
13 Junction Bus Stand 9:02 AM
14 Easy Day 9:04 AM
15 IDBI Bank 9:06 AM
16 Bus Depot 9:08 AM
17 Sector 12 9:10 AM
18 Suratgarh Fatak 9:15 AM
19 Tabartolli 9:16 AM
20 Shiv Kutiya 9:18 AM
21 Ganganagar Fatak 9:20 AM
22 Khunja 9:22 AM
20 R.C.H.E. 9:35 AM
     
Ryan College for Higher Education
Bus Timetable 2021-22
RJ31 PA 2358
Sangriya
Driver Poonam G : 86410-29410
S.N. Station Name Time
1 Tibbi Bus Stand 8:00 AM
2 Overbridge 8:02 AM
3 Arorawansh Dharamshala 8:05 AM
4 Balaji Mobile 8:07 AM
5 Agarsain Market 8:10 AM
6 K. R. School 8:20 AM
7 Bhagat Singh Chowk 8:25 AM
8 Masjid 8:27 AM
9 Ratanpura 8:32 AM
10 Nagrana 8:45 AM
11 Nawan 8:55 AM
12 Satipura Fatak 8:57 AM
13 Police Line 9:00 AM
14 R.C.H.E 9:20 AM
     
Ryan College for Higher Education
Bus Timetable 2021-22
Junction Local
RJ31 PA 3650
Lect. Amit Phutela : 9887950419
S.N. Station Name Time
1 Chak Jwala Singh Wala 8:20 AM
2 Golden City 8:30 AM
3 Ch. Vinod 8:32 AM
4 Goyal Building Material 8:36 AM
5 Apni Vatika (Chuna Fatak) 8:40 AM
6 BSNL Office 8:44 AM
7 Peer Khana (Ramdev Mandir) 8:45 AM
8 Ratandeep School 8:46 AM
9 100ft Road 8:50 AM
10 Chandni Chowk (Sureshiya) 8:55 AM
11 Seth Hansraj School 8:55 AM
12 Rajeev Gandhi Stadium 8:56 AM
13 Principal Sir Home 8:57 AM
14 Alok Hostel (Civel Line) 8:58 AM
15 NPS 9:00 AM
16 Extension 9 (Poonia Sir) 9:02 AM
17 Shamshan 9:04 AM
18 Nagar Parishad 9:05 AM
19 Vinay Vatika 9:08 AM
20 Marudhara 9:09 AM
21 Ambedkar Chowk 9:12 AM
22 HDFC Bank 9:13 AM
23 Ganganager Fatak 9:15 AM
24 R.C.H.E. 9:30 AM
     
Ryan College for Higher Education
Bus Timetable 2020-21
RJ31 PA 3649
Bashir
Driver Prahlad : 77423-65644
S.N. Station Name Time
1 Bashir 8:15 AM
2 Shergarh 8:30 AM
3 Manaksar 8:45 AM
4 Nawan 8:50 AM
5 Satipura Fatak 8:53 AM
6 Chuna Fatak 8:55 AM
7 RCP Colony (NPS) 8:58 AM
8 Extension 9 (Poonia Sir) 9:00 AM
9 Shamshan 9:02 AM
10 Nagar Parishad 9:03 AM
11 Vinay Vatika 9:05 AM
12 Marudhara 9:07 AM
13 Ambedkar Chowk 9:10 AM
14 HDFC Bank 9:11 AM
15 Ganganager Fatak 9:12 AM
16 Khunja 9:13 AM
17 R.C.H.E. 9:30 AM


GO BACK

We will help you choose our course or guide you in your career.

Get Free Consultation

Style Switcher

Select Layout
Chose Color
Content
Request Call Back